LLOYDS COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02013563

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SHARECARE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 26 Aug 1986 - 06 Mar 1990
MILEFIND LIMITED 24 Apr 1986 - 26 Aug 1986