TILNEY INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT

Company number 02010520

Registered office address
6 Chesterfield Gardens, London, England, W1J 5BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
15 April 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 January 2021
due by 16 February 2021

Last statement dated 5 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TILNEY & CO 01 Oct 1993 - 06 Apr 1998
CHARTERHOUSE TILNEY 15 Apr 1986 - 01 Oct 1993