PROJECT & EXPORT FINANCE (NOMINEES) LIMITED

Company number 02009605

Registered office address
1 Princes Street, London, England, EC2R 8BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2020
due by 31 January 2020

Last statement dated 17 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DIRECT LINE ASSISTANCE LIMITED 14 Apr 1986 - 26 May 2006