ISOFT APPLICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 02005678

Registered office address
Royal Pavilion, Wellesley Road, Aldershot, Hampshire, GU11 1PZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 August 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ECLIPSYS LIMITED 03 Jul 1997 - 13 Jun 2003
ALLTEL HEALTHCARE INFORMATION SERVICES LIMITED 09 Mar 1995 - 03 Jul 1997
TDS LIMITED 16 Jun 1986 - 09 Mar 1995
RAPID 1057 LIMITED 02 Apr 1986 - 16 Jun 1986