BURO HAPPOLD CONSULTING ENGINEERS LIMITED

Company number 02005673

Registered office address
Camden Mill, Lower Bristol Road, Bath, BA2 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2021
due by 4 April 2021

Last statement dated 21 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RAPID 1125 LIMITED 02 Apr 1986 - 16 Jun 1986