MICROGEN WEALTH MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 02001329

Registered office address
Sentinel House, Harvest Crescent, Fleet, England, GU51 2UZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2019
due by 3 November 2019

Last statement dated 20 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LYNX WEALTH MANAGEMENT SYSTEMS LIMITED 01 Jul 2003 - 09 Aug 2005
F.S. (U.K.) LIMITED 18 Mar 1986 - 01 Jul 2003