IT FINANCIALS LTD

Company number 02000206

Registered office address
17 Hatherley Court, Hatherley Grove, London, W2 5RD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 March 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DATAWARE (UK) LIMITED 25 May 1993 - 20 Jan 2003
ALTO-GASS LIMITED 23 Apr 1986 - 25 May 1993
FOXFADE LIMITED 14 Mar 1986 - 23 Apr 1986
ALTO-GASS LIMITED 14 Mar 1986 - 23 Apr 1986