KERMON LIMITED

Company number 01997758

Registered office address
2-3 Pavilion Buildings, Brighton, East Sussex, BN1 1EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
KERMON ASSOCIATES LIMITED 10 Mar 1986 - 17 May 1990