ROYSCOT LIMITED

Company number 01996137

Registered office address
280 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 4RB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ROYSCOT LARCH LIMITED 12 Jul 1990 - 15 Jan 2016
ROYSCOT FINANCE LIMITED 04 Aug 1986 - 12 Jul 1990
LARKSLICK LIMITED 05 Mar 1986 - 04 Aug 1986