ATLAS CLEANING LIMITED

Company number 01995941

Registered office address
82 Hampton Road West, Hanworth, Middlesex, TW13 6DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2021
due by 16 April 2021

Last statement dated 5 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81229 - Other building and industrial cleaning activities
  • 81299 - Other cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
OFFICE CLEAN LIMITED 05 Mar 1986 - 27 Oct 1988