HARWORTH HEATING LIMITED

Company number 01994559

Registered office address
Blyth Road, Harworth,Doncaster, South Yorkshire, DN11 8NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 14 January 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 27520 - Manufacture of non-electric domestic appliances
  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
RAPID 920 LIMITED 03 Mar 1986 - 21 May 1986