EUROLINES (U.K.) LIMITED

Company number 01991069

Registered office address
National Express House Birmingham Coach Station, Mill Lane, Digbeth, Birmingham, England, B5 6DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2020
due by 1 July 2020

Last statement dated 17 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49319 - Other urban, suburban or metropolitan passenger land transport (not underground, metro or similar)
Previous company names
Name Period
SUPABUS LIMITED 19 Feb 1986 - 29 Aug 1989