BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SAUR (UK) LIMITED

Company number 01990891

Registered office address
1 Park Row, Leeds, LS1 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2018
due by 21 November 2018

Last statement dated 7 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MIXNOBLE LIMITED 19 Feb 1986 - 22 Jul 1986