GOLDMAN SACHS INTERNATIONAL FINANCE

Company number 01983979

Registered office address
The Zenith Building, 26 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 May 2017
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
30 January 1986

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2014
due by 30 September 2015

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HOTMULTI LIMITED 30 Jan 1986 - 25 Mar 1986