ENSIGMA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 01982106

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 1986

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ENSIGMA LIMITED 24 Jan 1986 - 20 Sep 2000