BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AF DC ADMINISTRATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01967611

Registered office address
Resolve Partners Llp One America Square, Crosswall, London, EC3N 2LB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LCP DC LINK LIMITED 06 Feb 2003 - 07 Oct 2010
SCHRODER PENSIONS SERVICES LIMITED 31 Jul 2000 - 06 Feb 2003
LIBERTY INTERNATIONAL SERVICES LIMITED 10 Aug 1998 - 31 Jul 2000
TRANSCON INVESTMENTS LIMITED 07 Feb 1986 - 10 Aug 1998
HACKREMCO (NO.241) LIMITED 02 Dec 1985 - 07 Feb 1986