ANALYSIS TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 01966675

Registered office address
2nd Floor Savile House, Trinity Street Arcade, Leeds, LS1 6QP
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 November 1985

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2000
due by 30 April 1992

Last accounts made up to 30 June 1990

Confirmation statement

First statement date 4 January 2017
due by 18 January 2017

Annual return overdue

Next annual return made up to 4 January 1992
due by 1 February 1992

Last annual return made up to 21 December 1990

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
ENVERLODGE LIMITED 28 Nov 1985 - 14 Mar 1986