B T Q LIMITED

Company number 01966114

Registered office address
Wathen Street, Staple Hill, Bristol, BS16 5LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 November 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2021
due by 29 June 2021

Last statement dated 15 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 14120 - Manufacture of workwear
Previous company names
Name Period
FAITHFUL GROUP LIMITED 26 Feb 1986 - 19 Dec 2002
MITRIX LIMITED 27 Nov 1985 - 26 Feb 1986