BUPA CARE HOMES (ANS) LIMITED

Company number 01960990

Registered office address
1 Angel Court, London, United Kingdom, EC2R 7HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2021
due by 4 July 2021

Last statement dated 20 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ANS HOMES LIMITED 28 Apr 1992 - 29 Aug 2007
DALECARE LIMITED 03 Jan 1986 - 28 Apr 1992
MORRELET PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 18 Nov 1985 - 03 Jan 1986