PRECISION HOUSE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01960638

Registered office address
11th Floor The Colmore Circus Queensway, Birmingham, B4 6AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 November 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2020
due by 16 January 2020

Last statement dated 2 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MCKECHNIE MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 31 Mar 1999 - 10 Oct 2012
MCKECHNIE PROPERTIES LIMITED 26 Feb 1991 - 31 Mar 1999
PLASTIC BOX COMPANY LIMITED(THE) 21 Mar 1986 - 26 Feb 1991
MINESTART LIMITED 18 Nov 1985 - 21 Mar 1986