LUNA NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 01958214

Registered office address
10 Harewood Avenue, London, England, NW1 6AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 April 2021
due by 28 April 2021

Last statement dated 14 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MERMAID NOMINEES LIMITED 03 Jul 1989 - 26 Feb 2008
TOUCHE REMNANT U.S. CAPITAL DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 20 Dec 1985 - 03 Jul 1989
SWIFT 1113 LIMITED 20 Nov 1985 - 20 Dec 1985
SWIFT 1113 LIMITED 13 Nov 1985 - 20 Nov 1985