OXFORD PLASTIC SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 01956653

Registered office address
Unit T2 Enstone Airfield, Enstone, Chipping Norton, Oxfordshire, OX7 4NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2020
due by 4 March 2020

Last statement dated 19 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products
Previous company names
Name Period
DANSHIELD LIMITED 11 Nov 1985 - 09 Dec 1985