AMOCO FABRICS (U.K.) LIMITED

Company number 01954402

Registered office address
Chertsey Road, Sunbury On Thames, Middlesex, TW16 7BP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 13200 - Weaving of textiles
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERTEXT LIMITED 04 Nov 1985 - 24 Dec 1985