FIL NOMINEE (SHAREHOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 01949781

Registered office address
Oakhill House 130 Tonbridge Road, Hildenborough, Tonbridge, England, TN11 9DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 December 2020
due by 7 February 2021

Last statement dated 27 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FIDELITY NOMINEE (SHAREHOLDINGS) LIMITED 24 Sep 1985 - 30 Jun 2008