WENN TOWNSEND CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 01944473

Registered office address
30 St. Giles, Oxford, England, OX1 3LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 September 2020
due by 12 October 2020

Last statement dated 28 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WENN TOWNSEND MANAGEMENT CONSULTANTS LIMITED 04 Sep 1985 - 10 Nov 1997