COPIER AND FACSIMILE SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 01936808

Registered office address
Caxton House Watermark Way, Foxholes Business Park, Hertford, England, SG13 7TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 16 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
S.W. (COMMUNICATIONS) LIMITED 07 Aug 1985 - 15 Jul 1993