JOHN FIELD LIMITED

Company number 01936102

Registered office address
220 Michelin House 81 Fulham Road, London, United Kingdom, SW3 6RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BURFIELD DESIGN LIMITED 27 Nov 1985 - 26 Jun 1996
GALLOBECK LIMITED 05 Aug 1985 - 27 Nov 1985