BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RICHARD HARDIE (GOSFORTH) LIMITED

Company number 01935614

Registered office address
Richard Hardie Trafford Road, Southwick, Sunderland, Tyne & Wear, SR5 2DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2017
due by 30 June 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 March 2019
due by 6 April 2019

Last statement dated 23 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SWIFT 164 LIMITED 02 Aug 1985 - 12 Nov 1985