SOLUTIONS (ROSS) LTD.

Company number 01935313

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SNOWMAN HOLIDAYS LIMITED 18 Sep 1986 - 26 Feb 1996
CHILSTONES LIMITED 01 Aug 1985 - 18 Sep 1986