DIAGEO HOLLAND INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 01934811

Registered office address
Lakeside Drive, Park Royal, London, London, NW10 7HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2020
due by 22 October 2020

Last statement dated 8 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DIAGEO SPARE COMPANY NO. 1 LIMITED 15 Mar 2006 - 06 Feb 2008
G. W. ARCHER & COMPANY LIMITED 09 Sep 1986 - 15 Mar 2006
INTERNATIONAL DISTILLERS RESERVE (NO. 16) LIMITED 31 Jul 1985 - 09 Sep 1986