BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TECHNOLOGY TEACHING SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 01934082

Registered office address
140 Eastern Avenue, Milton Park, Milton, Abingdon, Oxfordshire, England, OX14 4SB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 November 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TECHNOLOGY TEACHING SERVICES LIMITED 19 Sep 1985 - 15 Oct 1985
PROPHECY 32 LIMITED 29 Jul 1985 - 19 Sep 1985