P.C.T. CARS LIMITED

Company number 01934062

Registered office address
3 Caroline Court 13 Caroline Street, St Paul's Square, Birmingham, England, B3 1TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • 45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
PROPHECY 14 LIMITED 29 Jul 1985 - 09 Aug 1985