MORNING POST LIMITED(THE)

Company number 01933369

Registered office address
111 Buckingham Palace Road, London, SW1W 0DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2021
due by 30 May 2021

Last statement dated 16 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
VISALORD LIMITED 25 Jul 1985 - 14 May 1986