UBS UK HOLDING LIMITED

Company number 01931397

Registered office address
5 Broadgate, London, United Kingdom, EC2M 2QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 April 2021
due by 22 April 2021

Last statement dated 8 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
UBS (UK) LIMITED 17 Jul 1985 - 05 Apr 1993