CHELFHAM SENIOR SCHOOL LIMITED

Company number 01929428

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EDGEGUARD LIMITED 10 Jul 1985 - 06 Feb 1986
EDGEGUARD LIMITED 10 Jul 1985 - 06 Feb 1986