BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ABBEY LITHO (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED

Company number 01929377

Registered office address
8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BOOKCRAFT (BATH) LIMITED 09 Jul 1985 - 31 May 1995