GEBO CERMEX UK LTD.

Company number 01927345

Registered office address
Huntingdon Business Centre, Blackstone Rd, Huntingdon, PE29 6EF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28930 - Manufacture of machinery for food, beverage and tobacco processing
Previous company names
Name Period
CERMEX U.K. LIMITED 28 Jun 1985 - 21 May 2013