VIRGIN AVIATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01927016

Registered office address
9th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
URBELL LIMITED 28 Jun 1985 - 21 Oct 1985