BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

600 ELECTRICAL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 01925880

Registered office address
1 Union Works, Union Street, Heckmondwike, West Yorkshire, England, WF16 0HL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28290 - Manufacture of other general-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EALING ELECTRO-OPTICS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 25 Jun 1985 - 05 Jun 1997