BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

600 BROOK LIMITED

Company number 01925879

Registered office address
600 Brook Limited Union Street, Heckmondwike, West Yorkshire, WF16 0HL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 1985

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28490 - Manufacture of other machine tools
Previous company names
Name Period
EALING BECK LIMITED. 04 Oct 1985 - 05 Jun 1997