DARI LIMITED.

Company number 01921181

Registered office address
173 Barnfield Avenue, Kingston Upon Thames, England, KT2 5RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2020
due by 12 June 2020

Last statement dated 29 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
REXBRAND LIMITED 11 Jun 1985 - 24 Sep 1985