TRANSFLEET TRUCK RENTALS LIMITED

Company number 01920441

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 June 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2020
due by 7 March 2020

Last statement dated 22 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TARKINGFORD LIMITED 07 Jun 1985 - 27 Jun 1985