BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

D. BARNETT (BROKERS) LIMITED

Company number 01919541

Registered office address
Medal House, 197 Chapel Street, Manchester, M3 5EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 June 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2018
due by 8 November 2018

Last statement dated 25 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
KIAPLAN LIMITED 05 Jun 1985 - 29 Jul 1985