CENTREPARK LIMITED

Company number 01917936

Registered office address
One Edison Rise, New Ollerton, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG22 9DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 22 April 2020
due by 22 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 25 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 December 2020
due by 14 January 2021

Last statement dated 3 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NESTBEST LIMITED 31 May 1985 - 20 Jun 1985