BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DATA LOGIC PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 01917918

Registered office address
Kao One, Kao Park, Harlow, Essex, England, CM17 9NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2019
due by 31 July 2019

Last statement dated 17 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TWO HUNDRED AND SIXTIETH SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 30 May 1985 - 15 Jul 1985