CIB PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 01915885

Registered office address
Citigroup Centre, Canada Square Canary Wharf, London, E14 5LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2020
due by 19 December 2020

Last statement dated 7 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.223) LIMITED 22 May 1985 - 05 Aug 1985