CENTER PARCS LIMITED

Company number 01908230

Registered office address
One Edison Rise, New Ollerton, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG22 9DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 22 April 2020
due by 22 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 25 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2021
due by 24 July 2021

Last statement dated 10 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CRETEWAIT LIMITED 25 Apr 1985 - 05 Jun 1985