T.D-R. GROUP LIMITED

Company number 01905438

Registered office address
Station Road Industrial Estate, Station Road, Epworth, Doncaster, DN9 1JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 April 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
T. D-R. DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 16 Apr 1985 - 30 Jan 1989