LINCOLN BINNS LIMITED

Company number 01904817

Registered office address
14 The Droveway, Haywards Heath, West Sussex, RH16 1LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2020
due by 24 November 2020

Last statement dated 10 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25920 - Manufacture of light metal packaging
Previous company names
Name Period
SPRUCE SALES LIMITED 12 Apr 1985 - 30 Apr 1985