GARBAN INTERNATIONAL

Company number 01895476

Registered office address
Floor 2, 155 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 3TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
14 March 1985

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2020
due by 23 December 2020

Last statement dated 11 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
GARBAN SECURITIES LIMITED 26 Feb 1986 - 29 Sep 1989
GUY BUTLER EUROPE (C.D.) LIMITED 26 Jul 1985 - 26 Feb 1986
EVERMULL LIMITED 14 Mar 1985 - 26 Jul 1985